Terminarz
Faza Grupowa |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grupa 1 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | La Zabawa Tychy | 18 | 43 | 93 - 45 | 13 | 4 | 1 | ||||
2 | The Naturat Hydro Optima | 18 | 37 | 65 - 37 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 - 2 | |
3 | FC Dallas Tychy | 18 | 37 | 90 - 53 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 - 7 | |
4 | Adwokaci Śląsk | 18 | 30 | 71 - 60 | 9 | 3 | 6 | ||||
5 | Bad Boys Tychy | 18 | 25 | 49 - 70 | 8 | 1 | 9 | ||||
6 | Piwkarzyki | 18 | 24 | 58 - 53 | 7 | 3 | 8 | ||||
7 | Kamraci z Wembleya | 18 | 17 | 39 - 73 | 5 | 2 | 11 | ||||
8 | From UA | 18 | 16 | 63 - 89 | 4 | 4 | 10 | ||||
9 | Piłkarscy Emeryci | 18 | 14 | 40 - 58 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 - 4 | |
10 | Pod Jesionami | 18 | 14 | 45 - 75 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 4 - 6 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piwkarzyki |
3:2 | Piłkarscy Emeryci |
||||
FC Dallas Tychy |
7:2 | Bad Boys Tychy |
||||
Pod Jesionami |
4:3 | The Naturat Hydro Optima |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
2:2 | From UA |
||||
Adwokaci Śląsk |
4:4 | Kamraci z Wembleya |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
From UA |
4:5 | Piwkarzyki |
||||
Kamraci z Wembleya |
0:1 | Piłkarscy Emeryci |
||||
The Naturat Hydro Optima |
4:2 | FC Dallas Tychy |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
7:1 | Pod Jesionami |
||||
Bad Boys Tychy |
2:2 | Adwokaci Śląsk |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Piłkarscy Emeryci |
2:3 | Bad Boys Tychy |
||||
Pod Jesionami |
3:7 | From UA |
||||
FC Dallas Tychy |
3:8 | La Zabawa Tychy |
||||
Piwkarzyki |
2:2 | Kamraci z Wembleya |
||||
Adwokaci Śląsk |
3:6 | The Naturat Hydro Optima |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
La Zabawa Tychy |
4:0 | Adwokaci Śląsk |
||||
From UA |
3:2 | Kamraci z Wembleya |
||||
Bad Boys Tychy |
4:3 | Piwkarzyki |
||||
The Naturat Hydro Optima |
2:2 | Piłkarscy Emeryci |
||||
Pod Jesionami |
2:5 | FC Dallas Tychy |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kamraci z Wembleya |
0:3 | Bad Boys Tychy |
||||
Piłkarscy Emeryci |
1:3 | La Zabawa Tychy |
||||
Piwkarzyki |
3:3 | The Naturat Hydro Optima |
||||
Adwokaci Śląsk |
5:1 | Pod Jesionami |
||||
FC Dallas Tychy |
10:4 | From UA |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Dallas Tychy |
6:5 | Adwokaci Śląsk |
||||
The Naturat Hydro Optima |
0:1 | Kamraci z Wembleya |
||||
Pod Jesionami |
1:3 | Piłkarscy Emeryci |
||||
From UA |
1:4 | Bad Boys Tychy |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
1:1 | Piwkarzyki |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kamraci z Wembleya |
5:6 | La Zabawa Tychy |
||||
Adwokaci Śląsk |
4:4 | From UA |
||||
Piwkarzyki |
4:5 | Pod Jesionami |
||||
Piłkarscy Emeryci |
2:4 | FC Dallas Tychy |
||||
Bad Boys Tychy |
2:5 | The Naturat Hydro Optima |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pod Jesionami |
0:1 | Kamraci z Wembleya |
||||
The Naturat Hydro Optima |
9:0 | From UA |
||||
FC Dallas Tychy |
4:1 | Piwkarzyki |
||||
Adwokaci Śląsk |
3:2 | Piłkarscy Emeryci |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
6:1 | Bad Boys Tychy |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kamraci z Wembleya |
1:3 | FC Dallas Tychy |
||||
Bad Boys Tychy |
4:3 | Pod Jesionami |
||||
Piwkarzyki |
2:3 | Adwokaci Śląsk |
||||
The Naturat Hydro Optima |
4:4 | La Zabawa Tychy |
||||
Piłkarscy Emeryci |
6:2 | From UA |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Piłkarscy Emeryci |
1:4 | Piwkarzyki |
||||
From UA |
6:8 | La Zabawa Tychy |
||||
Bad Boys Tychy |
2:6 | FC Dallas Tychy |
||||
Kamraci z Wembleya |
0:8 | Adwokaci Śląsk |
||||
The Naturat Hydro Optima |
2:0 | Pod Jesionami |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Piwkarzyki |
9:4 | From UA |
||||
Pod Jesionami |
1:5 | La Zabawa Tychy |
||||
Adwokaci Śląsk |
3:2 | Bad Boys Tychy |
||||
FC Dallas Tychy |
0:3 | The Naturat Hydro Optima |
||||
Piłkarscy Emeryci |
2:4 | Kamraci z Wembleya |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
The Naturat Hydro Optima |
2:3 | Adwokaci Śląsk |
||||
Kamraci z Wembleya |
0:2 | Piwkarzyki |
||||
From UA |
3:3 | Pod Jesionami |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
4:2 | FC Dallas Tychy |
||||
Bad Boys Tychy |
4:1 | Piłkarscy Emeryci |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Piłkarscy Emeryci |
1:3 | The Naturat Hydro Optima |
||||
FC Dallas Tychy |
5:1 | Pod Jesionami |
||||
Piwkarzyki |
6:0 | Bad Boys Tychy |
||||
Kamraci z Wembleya |
5:3 | From UA |
||||
Adwokaci Śląsk |
3:5 | La Zabawa Tychy |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
The Naturat Hydro Optima |
2:0 | Piwkarzyki |
||||
Pod Jesionami |
2:9 | Adwokaci Śląsk |
||||
From UA |
6:6 | FC Dallas Tychy |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
2:3 | Piłkarscy Emeryci |
||||
Bad Boys Tychy |
7:4 | Kamraci z Wembleya |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kamraci z Wembleya |
2:3 | The Naturat Hydro Optima |
||||
Piwkarzyki |
2:3 | La Zabawa Tychy |
||||
Adwokaci Śląsk |
4:3 | FC Dallas Tychy |
||||
Bad Boys Tychy |
2:1 | From UA |
||||
Piłkarscy Emeryci |
3:3 | Pod Jesionami |
||||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Dallas Tychy |
7:2 | Piłkarscy Emeryci |
||||
Pod Jesionami |
6:4 | Piwkarzyki |
||||
The Naturat Hydro Optima |
3:2 | Bad Boys Tychy |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
13:5 | Kamraci z Wembleya |
||||
From UA |
4:2 | Adwokaci Śląsk |
||||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Piwkarzyki |
1:5 | FC Dallas Tychy |
||||
Kamraci z Wembleya |
2:1 | Pod Jesionami |
||||
From UA |
5:8 | The Naturat Hydro Optima |
||||
Piłkarscy Emeryci |
5:6 | Adwokaci Śląsk |
||||
Bad Boys Tychy |
2:9 | La Zabawa Tychy |
||||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pod Jesionami |
8:3 | Bad Boys Tychy |
||||
From UA |
4:1 | Piłkarscy Emeryci |
||||
Adwokaci Śląsk |
4:6 | Piwkarzyki |
||||
FC Dallas Tychy |
12:1 | Kamraci z Wembleya |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
3:3 | The Naturat Hydro Optima |
||||
Grupa 2 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Bieruńskie Grajki | 15 | 32 | 51 - 39 | 10 | 2 | 3 | ||||
2 | Antrax Lodowato | 15 | 30 | 62 - 41 | 10 | 0 | 5 | ||||
3 | Luz Blues Team | 15 | 29 | 61 - 39 | 9 | 2 | 4 | ||||
4 | KS Pampeluna ’06 | 15 | 22 | 46 - 56 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
5 | Oszołomy | 15 | 11 | 34 - 50 | 3 | 2 | 10 | ||||
6 | 'A'msterdam Duet Team | 15 | 7 | 28 - 57 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luz Blues Team |
5:2 | 'A'msterdam Duet Team |
||||
Oszołomy |
1:2 | KS Pampeluna ’06 |
||||
Bieruńskie Grajki |
3:1 | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Antrax Lodowato |
5:3 | Oszołomy |
||||
Luz Blues Team |
4:5 | Bieruńskie Grajki |
||||
'A'msterdam Duet Team |
4:7 | KS Pampeluna ’06 |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Pampeluna ’06 |
3:5 | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
Oszołomy |
3:5 | Luz Blues Team |
||||
Bieruńskie Grajki |
2:1 | 'A'msterdam Duet Team |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Bieruńskie Grajki |
1:3 | Oszołomy |
||||
Luz Blues Team |
3:4 | KS Pampeluna ’06 |
||||
Antrax Lodowato |
5:0 | 'A'msterdam Duet Team |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Pampeluna ’06 |
8:1 | Bieruńskie Grajki |
||||
Oszołomy |
5:0 | 'A'msterdam Duet Team |
||||
Antrax Lodowato |
5:1 | Luz Blues Team |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Antrax Lodowato |
5:6 | Bieruńskie Grajki |
||||
KS Pampeluna ’06 |
1:4 | Oszołomy |
||||
'A'msterdam Duet Team |
1:5 | Luz Blues Team |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Pampeluna ’06 |
3:4 | 'A'msterdam Duet Team |
||||
Bieruńskie Grajki |
5:5 | Luz Blues Team |
||||
Oszołomy |
1:2 | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Luz Blues Team |
1:1 | Oszołomy |
||||
'A'msterdam Duet Team |
0:4 | Bieruńskie Grajki |
||||
Antrax Lodowato |
2:6 | KS Pampeluna ’06 |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
'A'msterdam Duet Team |
3:5 | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
KS Pampeluna ’06 |
1:3 | Luz Blues Team |
||||
Oszołomy |
1:4 | Bieruńskie Grajki |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
'A'msterdam Duet Team |
4:0 | Oszołomy |
||||
Luz Blues Team |
6:0 | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
Bieruńskie Grajki |
3:3 | KS Pampeluna ’06 |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Oszołomy |
1:2 | KS Pampeluna ’06 |
||||
Luz Blues Team |
4:3 | 'A'msterdam Duet Team |
||||
Bieruńskie Grajki |
1:0 | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Antrax Lodowato |
9:3 | Oszołomy |
||||
'A'msterdam Duet Team |
1:2 | KS Pampeluna ’06 |
||||
Luz Blues Team |
3:1 | Bieruńskie Grajki |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Bieruńskie Grajki |
5:2 | 'A'msterdam Duet Team |
||||
Oszołomy |
3:6 | Luz Blues Team |
||||
KS Pampeluna ’06 |
2:12 | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Luz Blues Team |
8:2 | KS Pampeluna ’06 |
||||
Antrax Lodowato |
3:1 | 'A'msterdam Duet Team |
||||
Bieruńskie Grajki |
6:3 | Oszołomy |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Oszołomy |
2:2 | 'A'msterdam Duet Team |
||||
KS Pampeluna ’06 |
0:4 | Bieruńskie Grajki |
||||
Antrax Lodowato |
3:2 | Luz Blues Team |
||||
Faza Pucharowa |
||||||
Runda 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |