Terminarz
Faza Grupowa |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grupa 1 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Kamraci z Wembleya | 1 | 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 0 | |
2 | From UA | 1 | 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 0 | |
3 | La Zabawa Tychy | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | FC Dallas Tychy | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
5 | Bieruńskie Grajki | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamraci z Wembleya |
0:0 | From UA |
||||
Piwkarzyki |
1:6 | FC Dallas Tychy |
||||
Antrax Lodowato |
1:12 | The Naturat Hydro Optima |
||||
Bieruńskie Grajki |
0:7 | Adwokaci Śląsk |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
4:7 | Piłkarscy Emeryci |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Piwkarzyki |
4:1 | Bieruńskie Grajki |
||||
The Naturat Hydro Optima |
3:1 | FC Dallas Tychy |
||||
Adwokaci Śląsk |
- : - | Kamraci z Wembleya |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
- : - | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
Piłkarscy Emeryci |
5:3 | From UA |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
The Naturat Hydro Optima |
8:1 | Bieruńskie Grajki |
||||
Antrax Lodowato |
1:5 | FC Dallas Tychy |
||||
Kamraci z Wembleya |
0:4 | Piwkarzyki |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
The Naturat Hydro Optima |
- : - | Kamraci z Wembleya |
||||
Piłkarscy Emeryci |
- : - | Piwkarzyki |
||||
Antrax Lodowato |
- : - | Bieruńskie Grajki |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
- : - | FC Dallas Tychy |
||||
From UA |
- : - | Adwokaci Śląsk |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Piłkarscy Emeryci |
- : - | The Naturat Hydro Optima |
||||
FC Dallas Tychy |
- : - | Bieruńskie Grajki |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
- : - | Adwokaci Śląsk |
||||
From UA |
- : - | Piwkarzyki |
||||
Kamraci z Wembleya |
4:2 | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
Grupa 2 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | 'A'msterdam Duet Team | 3 | 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||
2 | Unknown Team | 2 | 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 - 0 | |
3 | FC Lekarze Silesia | 2 | 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 - 0 | |
4 | Luz Blues Team | 2 | 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 - 0 | |
5 | KS Pampeluna ’06 | 2 | 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 - 0 | |
6 | Football Club Brothers | 2 | 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 - 0 | |
7 | Tyskie Dzbany | 2 | 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 0 | |
8 | Pod Jesionami | 2 | 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 0 | |
9 | Oszołomy | 1 | 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pod Jesionami |
0:0 | 'A'msterdam Duet Team |
||||
Luz Blues Team |
0:0 | KS Pampeluna ’06 |
||||
FC Lekarze Silesia |
0:0 | Football Club Brothers |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Unknown Team |
0:0 | Tyskie Dzbany |
||||
'A'msterdam Duet Team |
0:0 | Oszołomy |
||||
Pod Jesionami |
0:0 | Football Club Brothers |
||||
FC Lekarze Silesia |
0:0 | KS Pampeluna ’06 |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Unknown Team |
0:0 | Luz Blues Team |
||||
'A'msterdam Duet Team |
0:0 | Tyskie Dzbany |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pod Jesionami |
- : - | KS Pampeluna ’06 |
||||
Oszołomy |
- : - | Tyskie Dzbany |
||||
'A'msterdam Duet Team |
- : - | Luz Blues Team |
||||
FC Lekarze Silesia |
- : - | Unknown Team |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pod Jesionami |
- : - | Tyskie Dzbany |
||||
Oszołomy |
- : - | Luz Blues Team |
||||
'A'msterdam Duet Team |
- : - | FC Lekarze Silesia |
||||
Football Club Brothers |
- : - | Unknown Team |
||||
Faza Pucharowa |
||||||
Runda 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |