Terminarz
Faza Grupowa |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grupa 1 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | La Zabawa Tychy | 18 | 48 | 121 - 37 | 16 | 0 | 2 | ||||
2 | The Naturat Hydro Optima | 18 | 47 | 92 - 24 | 15 | 2 | 1 | ||||
3 | Piwkarzyki | 18 | 38 | 69 - 49 | 12 | 2 | 4 | ||||
4 | FC Dallas Tychy | 18 | 35 | 84 - 39 | 11 | 2 | 5 | ||||
5 | Piłkarscy Emeryci | 18 | 29 | 72 - 56 | 9 | 2 | 7 | ||||
6 | Adwokaci Śląsk | 18 | 19 | 46 - 70 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 8 - 4 | |
7 | From UA | 18 | 19 | 67 - 78 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 - 8 | |
8 | Kamraci z Wembleya | 18 | 16 | 56 - 82 | 5 | 1 | 12 | ||||
9 | Antrax Lodowato | 18 | 13 | 47 - 98 | 4 | 1 | 13 | ||||
10 | Bieruńskie Grajki | 18 | 0 | 36 - 157 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamraci z Wembleya |
5:8 | From UA |
||||
Piwkarzyki |
1:6 | FC Dallas Tychy |
||||
Bieruńskie Grajki |
0:7 | Adwokaci Śląsk |
||||
The Naturat Hydro Optima |
12:1 | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
4:7 | Piłkarscy Emeryci |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Piwkarzyki |
4:1 | Bieruńskie Grajki |
||||
The Naturat Hydro Optima |
3:1 | FC Dallas Tychy |
||||
Piłkarscy Emeryci |
5:3 | From UA |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
7:1 | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
Kamraci z Wembleya |
1:5 | Adwokaci Śląsk |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
The Naturat Hydro Optima |
8:1 | Bieruńskie Grajki |
||||
Antrax Lodowato |
1:5 | FC Dallas Tychy |
||||
Kamraci z Wembleya |
0:4 | Piwkarzyki |
||||
Piłkarscy Emeryci |
1:1 | Adwokaci Śląsk |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
9:2 | From UA |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Dallas Tychy |
0:3 | La Zabawa Tychy |
||||
Kamraci z Wembleya |
1:8 | The Naturat Hydro Optima |
||||
Bieruńskie Grajki |
4:6 | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
Piwkarzyki |
4:1 | Piłkarscy Emeryci |
||||
Adwokaci Śląsk |
3:0 | From UA |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kamraci z Wembleya |
4:2 | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
FC Dallas Tychy |
8:1 | Bieruńskie Grajki |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
10:0 | Adwokaci Śląsk |
||||
Piwkarzyki |
8:7 | From UA |
||||
Piłkarscy Emeryci |
0:5 | The Naturat Hydro Optima |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Dallas Tychy |
5:4 | Kamraci z Wembleya |
||||
Piłkarscy Emeryci |
7:1 | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
Adwokaci Śląsk |
2:3 | Piwkarzyki |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
17:3 | Bieruńskie Grajki |
||||
From UA |
2:4 | The Naturat Hydro Optima |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
La Zabawa Tychy |
4:2 | Piwkarzyki |
||||
Bieruńskie Grajki |
2:9 | Kamraci z Wembleya |
||||
From UA |
6:4 | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
FC Dallas Tychy |
6:2 | Piłkarscy Emeryci |
||||
Adwokaci Śląsk |
0:6 | The Naturat Hydro Optima |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
La Zabawa Tychy |
5:1 | Kamraci z Wembleya |
||||
FC Dallas Tychy |
4:4 | From UA |
||||
Bieruńskie Grajki |
0:5 | Piłkarscy Emeryci |
||||
Adwokaci Śląsk |
5:2 | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
Piwkarzyki |
2:2 | The Naturat Hydro Optima |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Piwkarzyki |
7:2 | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
Adwokaci Śląsk |
2:3 | FC Dallas Tychy |
||||
Bieruńskie Grajki |
1:6 | From UA |
||||
Kamraci z Wembleya |
4:7 | Piłkarscy Emeryci |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
1:3 | The Naturat Hydro Optima |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Bieruńskie Grajki |
4:9 | Adwokaci Śląsk |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
4:3 | Piłkarscy Emeryci |
||||
The Naturat Hydro Optima |
7:2 | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
Kamraci z Wembleya |
4:3 | From UA |
||||
Piwkarzyki |
3:0 | FC Dallas Tychy |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Piłkarscy Emeryci |
3:4 | From UA |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
5:2 | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
Kamraci z Wembleya |
5:1 | Adwokaci Śląsk |
||||
The Naturat Hydro Optima |
2:1 | FC Dallas Tychy |
||||
Piwkarzyki |
3:1 | Bieruńskie Grajki |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kamraci z Wembleya |
4:5 | Piwkarzyki |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
6:0 | From UA |
||||
Piłkarscy Emeryci |
5:0 | Adwokaci Śląsk |
||||
The Naturat Hydro Optima |
14:5 | Bieruńskie Grajki |
||||
Antrax Lodowato |
4:11 | FC Dallas Tychy |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kamraci z Wembleya |
0:4 | The Naturat Hydro Optima |
||||
Piwkarzyki |
8:2 | Piłkarscy Emeryci |
||||
Adwokaci Śląsk |
5:4 | From UA |
||||
FC Dallas Tychy |
1:2 | La Zabawa Tychy |
||||
Bieruńskie Grajki |
1:5 | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Dallas Tychy |
15:1 | Bieruńskie Grajki |
||||
Piwkarzyki |
5:0 | From UA |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
7:4 | Adwokaci Śląsk |
||||
Kamraci z Wembleya |
2:2 | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
Piłkarscy Emeryci |
1:3 | The Naturat Hydro Optima |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Adwokaci Śląsk |
2:5 | Piwkarzyki |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
14:0 | Bieruńskie Grajki |
||||
From UA |
1:4 | The Naturat Hydro Optima |
||||
Piłkarscy Emeryci |
7:1 | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
FC Dallas Tychy |
6:4 | Kamraci z Wembleya |
||||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
From UA |
6:1 | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
Bieruńskie Grajki |
4:5 | Kamraci z Wembleya |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
10:3 | Piwkarzyki |
||||
Adwokaci Śląsk |
0:4 | The Naturat Hydro Optima |
||||
FC Dallas Tychy |
2:2 | Piłkarscy Emeryci |
||||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Lekarze Silesia |
0:5 | Luz Blues Team |
||||
From UA |
0:5 | FC Dallas Tychy |
||||
Kamraci z Wembleya |
2:8 | La Zabawa Tychy |
||||
Antrax Lodowato |
5:0 | Adwokaci Śląsk |
||||
Piłkarscy Emeryci |
11:5 | Bieruńskie Grajki |
||||
The Naturat Hydro Optima |
0:0 | Piwkarzyki |
||||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Pampeluna ’06 |
0:5 | Tyskie Dzbany |
||||
FC Dallas Tychy |
5:0 | Adwokaci Śląsk |
||||
Piłkarscy Emeryci |
- : - | Kamraci z Wembleya |
||||
Antrax Lodowato |
- : - | Piwkarzyki |
||||
The Naturat Hydro Optima |
- : - | La Zabawa Tychy |
||||
Adwokaci Śląsk |
0:5 | FC Dallas Tychy |
||||
Piwkarzyki |
2:5 | Antrax Lodowato |
||||
From UA |
11:2 | Bieruńskie Grajki |
||||
Kamraci z Wembleya |
1:3 | Piłkarscy Emeryci |
||||
La Zabawa Tychy |
5:3 | The Naturat Hydro Optima |
||||
Grupa 2 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Luz Blues Team | 16 | 43 | 97 - 22 | 14 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | Tyskie Dzbany | 16 | 40 | 129 - 34 | 13 | 1 | 2 | ||||
3 | 'A'msterdam Duet Team | 16 | 33 | 55 - 44 | 11 | 0 | 5 | ||||
4 | Pod Jesionami | 16 | 32 | 85 - 34 | 10 | 2 | 4 | ||||
5 | Football Club Brothers | 16 | 19 | 50 - 74 | 6 | 1 | 9 | ||||
6 | Oszołomy | 16 | 15 | 62 - 70 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 13 - 8 | |
7 | Unknown Team | 16 | 15 | 47 - 86 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 8 - 13 | |
8 | KS Pampeluna ’06 | 16 | 10 | 37 - 99 | 3 | 1 | 12 | ||||
9 | FC Lekarze Silesia | 16 | 4 | 26 - 125 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Unknown Team |
4:1 | Oszołomy |
||||
Pod Jesionami |
0:3 | 'A'msterdam Duet Team |
||||
FC Lekarze Silesia |
2:9 | Football Club Brothers |
||||
Luz Blues Team |
9:1 | KS Pampeluna ’06 |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Unknown Team |
2:7 | Tyskie Dzbany |
||||
'A'msterdam Duet Team |
5:2 | Oszołomy |
||||
Pod Jesionami |
4:1 | Football Club Brothers |
||||
FC Lekarze Silesia |
1:8 | KS Pampeluna ’06 |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Unknown Team |
0:8 | Luz Blues Team |
||||
'A'msterdam Duet Team |
1:8 | Tyskie Dzbany |
||||
Football Club Brothers |
1:4 | KS Pampeluna ’06 |
||||
Pod Jesionami |
6:3 | Oszołomy |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Tyskie Dzbany |
9:4 | Oszołomy |
||||
KS Pampeluna ’06 |
1:14 | Pod Jesionami |
||||
FC Lekarze Silesia |
3:7 | Unknown Team |
||||
Luz Blues Team |
1:3 | 'A'msterdam Duet Team |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pod Jesionami |
2:4 | Tyskie Dzbany |
||||
Football Club Brothers |
4:3 | Unknown Team |
||||
'A'msterdam Duet Team |
2:1 | FC Lekarze Silesia |
||||
Luz Blues Team |
5:2 | Oszołomy |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Pampeluna ’06 |
1:4 | Unknown Team |
||||
Tyskie Dzbany |
3:3 | Luz Blues Team |
||||
Football Club Brothers |
3:8 | 'A'msterdam Duet Team |
||||
Oszołomy |
7:2 | FC Lekarze Silesia |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Oszołomy |
7:2 | Football Club Brothers |
||||
KS Pampeluna ’06 |
1:6 | 'A'msterdam Duet Team |
||||
Pod Jesionami |
0:4 | Luz Blues Team |
||||
Tyskie Dzbany |
14:1 | FC Lekarze Silesia |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Luz Blues Team |
8:3 | FC Lekarze Silesia |
||||
Pod Jesionami |
5:1 | Unknown Team |
||||
KS Pampeluna ’06 |
6:2 | Oszołomy |
||||
Tyskie Dzbany |
10:3 | Football Club Brothers |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pod Jesionami |
6:2 | FC Lekarze Silesia |
||||
Tyskie Dzbany |
12:3 | KS Pampeluna ’06 |
||||
Unknown Team |
0:4 | 'A'msterdam Duet Team |
||||
Luz Blues Team |
5:0 | Football Club Brothers |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pod Jesionami |
6:0 | 'A'msterdam Duet Team |
||||
FC Lekarze Silesia |
2:7 | Football Club Brothers |
||||
Unknown Team |
4:12 | Oszołomy |
||||
Luz Blues Team |
14:1 | KS Pampeluna ’06 |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Unknown Team |
0:5 | Tyskie Dzbany |
||||
FC Lekarze Silesia |
4:2 | KS Pampeluna ’06 |
||||
Pod Jesionami |
2:2 | Football Club Brothers |
||||
'A'msterdam Duet Team |
3:7 | Oszołomy |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Unknown Team |
2:11 | Luz Blues Team |
||||
'A'msterdam Duet Team |
0:4 | Tyskie Dzbany |
||||
Football Club Brothers |
4:2 | KS Pampeluna ’06 |
||||
Pod Jesionami |
2:2 | Oszołomy |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Tyskie Dzbany |
7:4 | Oszołomy |
||||
FC Lekarze Silesia |
0:8 | Unknown Team |
||||
KS Pampeluna ’06 |
0:9 | Pod Jesionami |
||||
Luz Blues Team |
4:2 | 'A'msterdam Duet Team |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Luz Blues Team |
6:2 | Oszołomy |
||||
Pod Jesionami |
6:5 | Tyskie Dzbany |
||||
'A'msterdam Duet Team |
6:1 | FC Lekarze Silesia |
||||
Football Club Brothers |
8:3 | Unknown Team |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Oszołomy |
3:3 | FC Lekarze Silesia |
||||
KS Pampeluna ’06 |
3:6 | Unknown Team |
||||
Tyskie Dzbany |
3:4 | Luz Blues Team |
||||
Football Club Brothers |
2:3 | 'A'msterdam Duet Team |
||||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Tyskie Dzbany |
20:0 | FC Lekarze Silesia |
||||
KS Pampeluna ’06 |
1:5 | 'A'msterdam Duet Team |
||||
Pod Jesionami |
0:5 | Luz Blues Team |
||||
Oszołomy |
1:3 | Football Club Brothers |
||||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Lekarze Silesia |
0:5 | Luz Blues Team |
||||
Unknown Team |
0:10 | Pod Jesionami |
||||
Oszołomy |
3:3 | KS Pampeluna ’06 |
||||
Luz Blues Team |
5:0 | FC Lekarze Silesia |
||||
Football Club Brothers |
1:13 | Tyskie Dzbany |
||||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Pampeluna ’06 |
0:5 | Tyskie Dzbany |
||||
FC Dallas Tychy |
5:0 | Adwokaci Śląsk |
||||
Piłkarscy Emeryci |
- : - | Kamraci z Wembleya |
||||
Antrax Lodowato |
- : - | Piwkarzyki |
||||
The Naturat Hydro Optima |
- : - | La Zabawa Tychy |
||||
'A'msterdam Duet Team |
4:3 | Unknown Team |
||||
FC Lekarze Silesia |
1:13 | Pod Jesionami |
||||
Tyskie Dzbany |
5:0 | KS Pampeluna ’06 |
||||
Football Club Brothers |
0:5 | Luz Blues Team |
||||
Faza Pucharowa |
||||||
Runda 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |